21209 Lassen Street #4
Los Angeles, CA 91311
$ 630,000
Price
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,488 Sq. Ft.
$423 / Sq. Ft.
1 Days On Market
Listed By Kenny Kim (DRE# 01930340) at Coldwell Banker Realty.
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
NEW NEW NEW! Fully remodeled in 2026! This beautifully landscaped community surrounds this prime unit, offering two spacious master suites--each with its own private bath and massive walk-in closets. Enjoy a natural flow from the kitchen to the formal dining room and down to the cozy, fireplace-lit living room, which opens to a sunny front patio. Need a home office? The sunny breakfast room is perfect for working from home. Enjoy modern comforts with new flooring, vaulted ceilings. Complete with an attached, direct-access garage and close proximity to the MetroLink/Amtrak station, this home overlooks the tranquil pool and spa area.
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|